League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Top183852077162314848
Baggies183851175758916847
Keyham 118544507606936745
Banks Roadies18256507416509140
Three Crowns 118436237567065039
Axe and Square 21833642717733-1637
Anchor 11832643729721834
Old Black Horse 11812825653765-11228
Bulls Head 21820475647795-14823
Malt Shovel Old Boys1803267561817-25619


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Blaby Tigers165533071447523944
Bulls Head 1162851065154210943
Castle Donington 21625540673669437
Belper Arms 116255226105426835
Nags Head Donington16055516646382630
Glenhills 41604741627660-3330
Keyham 31603733585681-9626
Beacon 11612463609701-9224
Axe Gladerunners 20151610393493718-22519


Division 3 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Birch Tree Banditos166442072153618546
Leicester Banks164642072249922344
Three Crowns 316264316636352837
Top Bombers16128506506262431
Blaby Foxes1606352631635-429
Nags 21623353603665-6228
Three Crowns 41612553575667-9225
Nags 11603643560715-15525
Belper Arms 41603544566713-14723


Division 4 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 3165830077352225150
Les Moules164551174356018342
Belper Arms 51633550583614-3136
Three Crowns 216333526416261532
Quorndon Fox Skittlers1603922644643129
Quorndon Fox 11605524603663-6027
Glenhills 31604471596660-6427
Ratby Rogues1602671611726-11525
The Glen1602464504684-18020