League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Baggies187452084257526752
Rutland Panthers182934080760819945
Plough Roadies18268207546668844
Keyham 118258217597065341
Queniborough Spartans1824462672726-5434
Axe and Square 21822833676718-4233
Thurmaston 11813842657745-8833
Old Black Horse 11803762649781-13229
Three Crowns 11813545649727-7827
Glenhills 11811475562775-21322


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Redcaps 116159107086119738
Belper Arms 116094306686165238
Kings Arms 216345226465885836
Plough Inn 21622831624626-233
Belper Arms 31624352656668-1231
Anchor 11623371660661-130
Blaby Foxes1613723629684-5529
Belper Arms 21603841608666-5829
Beacon 11611572607686-7924


Division 3 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 1165542075052822245
Blaby Tigers16166306535965737
Redcaps 216173506526312136
Nags Head Donington16156316586075134
Malt Shovel Old Boys1622660597636-3932
Three Crowns 31606514609659-5029
Castle Donington 21604480597678-8128
Les Moules1603634612685-7324
Three Crowns 41601681575683-10823


Division 4 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Glenhills 4166424074155218944
Kings Arms 116257116495816838
The Holly Bush16174226755987735
Axe Gladerunners 201516155416555857033
Keyham 316252615955662933
Nags 216065506916652633
Belper Arms 41612733568689-12127
Belper Arms 51620473569722-15323
Nags 11612445508693-18522


Division 5 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 2145522065944321641
Thurmaston 214256106235259836
Top Bombers14246115755086733
Three Crowns 214145315775403729
Glenhills 31414432560598-3827
Plough Inn 11422442555577-2226
Plough Inn Skittlers1401652490628-13820
Ratby Rogues1400365435655-22012