League Tables 2015


Division 1

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Keyham 1186632180363017350
Baggies184751182263918348
Thurmaston 1183744077765512245
Leicester Wanderers1833660706723-1739
Plough Inn 21815642697710-1335
Three Crowns 11816362683718-3534
Old Horse Roadies1805742705764-5933
Old Black Horse 11831554683777-9430
Blue Bell1803762697736-3929
Queniborough Spartans1802277596817-22117


Division 2

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Glenhills 2181980079967512447
Glenhills 118178207826839943
Axe and Square 218078307486678140
Belper Arms 318246607126902238
Blaby Tigers18148417527173536
Redcaps 11806732711707435
Belper Arms 11806651677702-2535
Nags Head Lions1824390681767-8635
Anchor 11813383658749-9127
Anchors Away18105102622785-16324


Division 3

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers188721075140334858
Thurmaston 318444427326735940
Belper Arms 2180111427596966339
Beacon 11825713719730-1138
Malt Shovel Old Boys1824732709723-1437
Kings Arms 11812951689747-5833
Blaby Foxes1824363683701-1832
Nags Head Donington18021060674721-4732
Keyham 318021042678783-10530
The Holly Bush1800774577794-21721


Division 4

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Kings Arms 2165542075153421745
Redcaps 2165353071354616742
Wheres The Chips16248206606105038
Castle Donington 216255136446044034
Les Moules16325606516401134
Belper Arms 41623533629670-4130
Thurmaston 21603544556706-15023
Queen Vic1604345554705-15122
Plough Inn 11603274559702-14320


Division 5

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Nags 21651001076049027051
Three Crowns 3163733071354516842
Three Crowns 4166244064454010442
Kings Arms 3164524165152712439
Glenhills 31625063611693-8229
Belper Arms 51604282603711-10824
Axe and Square 20151603454573684-11122
Three Crowns 21602464574729-15520
Plough Inn Skittlers1604156510720-21019