League Tables 2014


Division 1

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Thurmaston 1183653175465010443
Queniborough Spartans18265507597124741
Keyham 1182653275364710639
Baggies18254707317072438
Old Horse Roadies1817442740732837
Horse and Groom1805940698725-2737
Three Crowns 1181310317397053436
Old Black Horse 11823652698714-1634
Glenhills 21804743612773-16130
Redcaps 11802592665784-11925


Division 2

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Dovecote188541085051833256
Plough Inn 2187451181862619251
Blaby Tigers181772176965511441
Axe and Square 218149407256953038
Belper Arms 118426336816305137
Anchor 11823634632736-10432
Nags Head Lions1812762687782-9530
Anchors Away1832445554652-9830
Blaby Foxes1802736598791-19323
Nags Head Donington1810746599828-22922


Division 3

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Glenhills 1185571080058621450
Belper Arms 3183582078663015645
Kings Arms 118087217556926340
Malt Shovel Old Boys1814931704696837
Beacon 118031131718731-1334
Keyham 31832553702715-1333
Belper Arms 21814643676771-9532
The Holly Bush1822572658726-6831
Castle Donington 21812852654747-9331
Keyham 21811844644803-15927


Division 4

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers147510159531228345
Thurmaston 3146241162045816239
Kings Arms 2144513159144414736
Redcaps 214154314874454230
Les Moules1412272519592-7321
Thurmaston 21402552466615-14921
Three Crowns 31403416484635-15118
Three Crowns 41401355397658-26114


Division 5

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Wheres The Chips146412164845918940
Queen Vic Malt14344216075466134
Belper Arms 414335215915246733
Plough Inn 114154315695571230
Glenhills 314218035765373927
Three Crowns 21413442526572-4625
Nags 21411651519603-8424
Plough Inn Skittlers1401247419657-23811