League Tables 2013


Division 1

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Old Horse Roadies187424169656712948
Keyham 1183590175560515045
Queen Vic 1184633277466610843
Baggies18169027436667740
Thurmaston 1-6182310127066525438
Horse and Groom18157417226942837
Three Crowns 11823463664729-6531
Old Black Horse 11812663660782-12228
Plough Inn 21821564635764-12927
Gaters Rose and Crown1801764601831-23023


Division 2

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Redcaps 1185562082161720449
Glenhills 2184643178062115945
Belper Arms 1186334275363811543
Crown 218336516826552738
Red Lion1833552641707-6636
Axe and Square 21823742679702-2335
Blaby Foxes18051003690733-4335
Anchor 11814463644748-10430
King Rich1833327578587-929
Keyham 31811457569829-26020


Division 3

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Axe Boule Dogs167540077554023551
Nags Head16462316875969141
Kings Arms 116252706616431834
Beacon 116246226406271334
Malt Shovel Old Boys16145516746472731
Bulls Head 11623362635674-3929
Keyham 21615334532629-9728
Castle Donington 21603373617691-7422
Old Black Horse 21620428511685-17418


Division 4

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Glenhills 1144361061849212638
Belper Arms 314164306195249533
Belper Arms 214148016075436432
Thurmaston 314227305875048331
Three Crowns 31423531547546130
Thurmaston 21414441585586-128
Three Crowns 21401562500643-14319
Plough Inn 11401346435660-22513


Division 5

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers126320143422520937
Kings Arms 212055024394013825
Les Moules12117304944841024
Redcaps 21205412438436224
Three Crowns 41212450472521-4923
Belper Arms 41210722379462-8320
Malt Shovel 11200552405532-12715