Division 5 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 2145522065944321641
Thurmaston 214256106235259836
Top Bombers14246115755086733
Three Crowns 214145315775403729
Glenhills 31414432560598-3827
Plough Inn 11422442555577-2226
Plough Inn Skittlers1401652490628-13820
Ratby Rogues1400365435655-22012