Division 4 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Glenhills 4166424074155218944
Kings Arms 116257116495816838
The Holly Bush16174226755987735
Axe Gladerunners 201516155416555857033
Keyham 316252615955662933
Nags 216065506916652633
Belper Arms 41612733568689-12127
Belper Arms 51620473569722-15323
Nags 11612445508693-18522