Division 4 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 3145720067945322645
Les Moules143541164849815036
Belper Arms 51422550543586-4329
Quorndon Fox 11505514577613-3626
Quorndon Fox Skittlers14037225725621025
Glenhills 31404370532570-3825
Three Crowns 21213242461501-4021
Ratby Rogues1302470506582-7621
The Glen1202262402555-15316