Division 3 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 1165542075052822245
Blaby Tigers16166306535965737
Redcaps 216173506526312136
Nags Head Donington16156316586075134
Malt Shovel Old Boys1622660597636-3932
Three Crowns 31606514609659-5029
Castle Donington 21604480597678-8128
Les Moules1603634612685-7324
Three Crowns 41601681575683-10823