Division 3 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Birch Tree Banditos166442072153618546
Leicester Banks164642072249922344
Three Crowns 316264316636352837
Top Bombers16128506506262431
Blaby Foxes1606352631635-429
Nags 21623353603665-6228
Three Crowns 41612553575667-9225
Nags 11603643560715-15525
Belper Arms 41603544566713-14723