Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Redcaps 116159107086119738
Belper Arms 116094306686165238
Kings Arms 216345226465885836
Plough Inn 21622831624626-233
Belper Arms 31624352656668-1231
Anchor 11623371660661-130
Blaby Foxes1613723629684-5529
Belper Arms 21603841608666-5829
Beacon 11611572607686-7924