Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Baggies187452084257526752
Rutland Panthers182934080760819945
Plough Roadies18268207546668844
Keyham 118258217597065341
Queniborough Spartans1824462672726-5434
Axe and Square 21822833676718-4233
Thurmaston 11813842657745-8833
Old Black Horse 11803762649781-13229
Three Crowns 11813545649727-7827
Glenhills 11811475562775-21322