Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers147142057240316941
Baggies142381060147113034
Axe and Square 214327114904791133
Keyham 115171516295765332
Banks Roadies1505721589582731
Old Black Horse 11414531539556-1729
The Top1522623558569-1128
Redcaps 11405351521572-5126
Thurmaston 11412371523587-6423
Belper Arms 11501248396623-22711